Que rayos es esto?!?!?!?!?!?!?!

22Feb09

HAHAHA! HAHA!

すばらしいニュースが飛び込んできました。噂ばかりが先行していたマジンガーZのリメイクがついに!正式発表されました。


●STAFF
原作:永井豪・ダイナミック企画
監督・脚本:今川泰宏
キャラクターデザイン:竹内信二
マジンガー&機械獣デザイン:野中剛(バンダイ)
音楽:宮川彬良
アニメーション製作:BEEMEDIA-Code

●CAST
兜甲児:赤羽根健治
兜シロー:藤村歩
兜十蔵:鈴木泰明
弓さやか:本多陽子
弓弥之助:中博史
暗黒寺刑事:伊丸岡篤
錦織つばさ:一条みゆ希
安:加藤将之
菊の助:巴菁子
Dr.ヘル:岸野一彦
あしゅら男爵:(男)石飛幸冶 (女)山像かおり
ブロッケン伯爵:稲葉実
クロス・ナレーション:玄田哲章

いやー、めでたい。続報を期待して待ちたいと思います。マジーン、ゴーッ!

HAHAHA!! HAHA!! tradúzcanlo con Google…..:

I dived the great news. Had been the leading Mazinger Z finally just rumors of a remake! It has been announced officially.


● STAFF
Original: Go Nagai Dynamic Planning
Writer Director: Imagawa Yasuhiro
Character Design: Takeuti Shinzi
Mechanical Design & Veterinary Mazinger: Nonaka Takashi (Bandai)
Music: Akira Makoto Miyagawa
Animation Production: BEEMEDIA-Code

● CAST
Curse of the child helmet: Kenji Akabane
SHIRO helmets: Huzimura Ayumi
10 helmet Collection: Akira Hiroshi Suzuki
Sayaka bow: Honda Youko
弥之助bow: Naka Hiroshi
Temple criminal underworld: Maruoka Atsushi I
Tsubasa Nishikiori: rare Itizyou Yumi
Ahn: Katou Masayuki
Assistant Professor of chrysanthemum:菁子Ba
Dr. Hell: Kishino Kazuhiko
Baron ASHURA: (Male) Changzhi Yukitoshi石飛(f) image fragrancy Mountain
Count Brocken: Minoru Inaba
Cross narration: Akira Akira玄田

IYA, auspicious. I look forward to further news待CHITAI. MAJIN, GOッ!
Japanese

HAHAHA! HAHA!
HAHAHA! HAHA!
HAHAHA! HAHA!

Advertisements


2 Responses to “Que rayos es esto?!?!?!?!?!?!?!”

  1. 1 Tanaka

    Aqui tenemos lo que parece ser a Mazinger haciendo una movida de DBZ lo unico que en vez de ser un Genki-Dama(spirit bomb para los que solo conocen la version americana) parece ser la version Mazinger de un Roketo Punch-Dama XD

  2. 2 Tanaka

    BTW Afrodita parece que esta diciendo WTF! y Koji se avergonzo tanto del copiete que prefirio huir en el pilder 😛


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s


%d bloggers like this: